Title: Min and Max for WooCommerce
Author: Mohiuddin Abdul Kader
Published: <strong>10 Juli 2020</strong>
Last modified: 11 Mei 2023

---

Cari plugin

Plugin ini **belum teruji dangan 3 rilis besar WordPress**. Kemungkinan tidak lagi
dipelihara atau didukung, dan mungkin menghadapi masalah kompatibilitas bila digunakan
dengan versi WordPress yang lebih baru.

![](https://s.w.org/plugins/geopattern-icon/min-and-max-for-woocommerce.svg)

# Min and Max for WooCommerce

 Oleh [Mohiuddin Abdul Kader](https://profiles.wordpress.org/hossain88/)

[Unduh](https://downloads.wordpress.org/plugin/min-and-max-for-woocommerce.2.0.0.zip)

 * [Detail](https://id.wordpress.org/plugins/min-and-max-for-woocommerce/#description)
 * [Ulasan](https://id.wordpress.org/plugins/min-and-max-for-woocommerce/#reviews)
 *  [Instalasi](https://id.wordpress.org/plugins/min-and-max-for-woocommerce/#installation)
 * [Pengembangan](https://id.wordpress.org/plugins/min-and-max-for-woocommerce/#developers)

 [Bantuan](https://wordpress.org/support/plugin/min-and-max-for-woocommerce/)

## Deskripsi

Unlock the coolest deals and promotions by utilizing the Min and Max for WooCommerce
extension. With its ability to set minimum and maximum product quantities, you can
create enticing offers that captivate your customers. Whether it’s limited-time 
discounts, bulk purchase incentives, or exclusive bundle deals, this extension empowers
you to design irresistible offers that drive sales and leave a lasting impression.
Take advantage of the Min and Max for WooCommerce extension and unleash your creativity
to craft the coolest deals that keep customers coming back for more.

#### MIN AND MAX FOR WOOCOMMERCE PLUGIN

👉 Official Demo Link: [Official Demo](https://github.com/beyond88/samply)

### 🛍️ Supercharge Your business with the plugin.

Capture compelling and real customer by giving capability to order product.

**🔥 Individual option for every single product.

### 🚀 Backed By A Trusted Team

This plugin is brought to you by the team behind Min and Max for WooCommerce, a 
dedicated platform for WordPress, trusted by lots of happy users.

### 👨‍💻 DOCUMENTATION AND SUPPORT

 * 👨‍💻 [Contact Our Support](https://github.com/beyond88/min-max-for-woocommerce/issues)
 * 📜 [Check Documentation](https://github.com/beyond88/min-max-for-woocommerce/wiki)

## Tangkapan Layar

[[

## Instalasi

This section describes how to install the plugin and get it working.

 1. Upload the plugin zip file to your plugin directory ‘/wp-content/plugins/’
 2. Activate the plugin through the ‘Plugins’ menu in WordPress
 3. Go to product details and enable minimum and maximum quantity
 4. Save/update product details
 5. Set custom message for minimum and maximum quantity

## Tanya Jawab

### Does it support category based minimum and maximum purchase limit?

This feature is available in the premium version.

### Does it support a central place to maintain the minimum and maximum limit for each product?

This feature is available in the premium version.

## Ulasan

Belum ada ulasan untuk plugin ini.

## Kontributor & Pengembang

“Min and Max for WooCommerce” adalah perangkat lunak open source. Berikut ini mereka
yang sudah berkontribusi pada plugin ini.

Kontributor

 *   [ Mohiuddin Abdul Kader ](https://profiles.wordpress.org/hossain88/)

[Terjemahkan “Min and Max for WooCommerce” dalam bahasa Anda.](https://translate.wordpress.org/projects/wp-plugins/min-and-max-for-woocommerce)

### Tertarik mengembangkan?

[Lihat kode](https://plugins.trac.wordpress.org/browser/min-and-max-for-woocommerce/),
periksa [repositori SVN ](https://plugins.svn.wordpress.org/min-and-max-for-woocommerce/),
atau mendaftar ke [log pengembangan](https://plugins.trac.wordpress.org/log/min-and-max-for-woocommerce/)
melalui [RSS](https://plugins.trac.wordpress.org/log/min-and-max-for-woocommerce/?limit=100&mode=stop_on_copy&format=rss).

## Log Perubahan

#### 1.0.0

Initial version released

#### 1.0.2

Test with latest WordPress & WooCommerce version

#### 2.0.0

Change pluin struture and test on WordPress latest version

## Meta

 *  Versi **2.0.0**
 *  Diperbarui **3 tahun yang lalu**
 *  Instalasi Aktif **Kurang dari 10**
 *  Versi WordPress ** 4.4 atau yang terbaru **
 *  Diuji hingga **6.2.14**
 *  Versi PHP ** 5.6 atau yang terbaru **
 *  Bahasa
 * [English (US)](https://wordpress.org/plugins/min-and-max-for-woocommerce/)
 * Tag
 * [cost](https://id.wordpress.org/plugins/tags/cost/)[limit](https://id.wordpress.org/plugins/tags/limit/)
   [limit quantity](https://id.wordpress.org/plugins/tags/limit-quantity/)[minimum quantity](https://id.wordpress.org/plugins/tags/minimum-quantity/)
   [woocommerce quantity](https://id.wordpress.org/plugins/tags/woocommerce-quantity/)
 *  [Tampilan lanjut](https://id.wordpress.org/plugins/min-and-max-for-woocommerce/advanced/)

## Rating

No reviews have been submitted yet.

[Your review](https://wordpress.org/support/plugin/min-and-max-for-woocommerce/reviews/#new-post)

[Lihat semua ulasan](https://wordpress.org/support/plugin/min-and-max-for-woocommerce/reviews/)

## Kontributor

 *   [ Mohiuddin Abdul Kader ](https://profiles.wordpress.org/hossain88/)

## Bantuan

Ada yang ingin dikatakan? Butuh bantuan?

 [Lihat forum bantuan](https://wordpress.org/support/plugin/min-and-max-for-woocommerce/)

## Donasi

Apakah Anda ingin mendukung pengembangan plugin ini?

 [ Donasi untuk plugin ini ](https://github.com/beyond88)